Межрегиональный шахматный фестиваль
Место  Фамилия, имя    Ермолино Обнинск Белоусово Балабаново Малоярославец Боровск Белоусово Очки Ранг  
8 января 16 января 17 января 14 февраля 21 февраля 21 марта 10 апреля
1 Кедров Валерий Москва   5   6,5 6 6   23,5 1 Победители этапов
2 Дубов, Александр Обнинск 6 5,5 5 5 5,5 5,5 5 22,5 2
3 Усов, Илья Жуков   5,5 5,5 5 4     20 5
4 Дадуков, Виктор Ермолино 4     4 6   4 18 9
5 Дитятев, Сергей Калуга   5,5         7 12,5  
6 Глек, Игорь Германия   6,5           6,5  
7 Куркин, Сергей Белоусово   4 5 4 5 6 5 21 3
Местные шахматисты
8 Щиров, Владимир Белоусово     4,5 3 3 2 3,5 14 23
9 Максаков, Петр Белоусово     3 3 3 3   12  
10 Миронов, Олег Белоусово     3   3 4 2 12  
11 Завьялов, Владимир Апрелевка   5   5,5 5 4,5 5,5 21 3  
12 Широков,  Сергей Обнинск 5 4 5 4,5 5 4 4,5 19,5 6  
13 Зайцев, Александр Балабаново 4,5 4 4 5 5 4,5 4 19 7  
14 Крылов, Иван Троицк   4   5,5 5,5   4 19 7  
15 Адильханов Умалат Балабаново 4,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 5 4,5 4 18 9  
16 Мотлохов, Анатолий Балабаново 4,5 3 3 3,5 4 4 5 17,5 11  
17 Леонов, Владислав Нарофоминск   4   4   4,5 5 17,5 11  
18 Кушнерев, Олег Обнинск   3,5 4,5 4,5 4 4,5 4 17,5 11  
19 Полковников, Николай Балабаново 3,5     5 4 4,5   17 14  
20 Билан, Данила Обнинск 3,5 3 4 3,5 5 3,5 3 16 15  
21 Белов, Владимир Балабаново 4 3 4,5 4   3,5 3 16 15  
22 Коженков, Евгений Обнинск 3 4 4 3 3,5 4 4 16 15  
23 Уманский, Николай Балабаново 2 2,5 3 3,5 4 5 3 15,5 18  
24 Гончаров, Геннадий Балабаново 3,5 3   3 5 3 4 15,5 18  
25 Галустян, Сергей Балабаново 3,5 3,5   4 2,5 4   15 20  
26 Боръяз Алексей Балабаново 4 3 3,5 2,5 4   4 15 20  
27 Хорошун, Михаил Обнинск   3 3,5 3,5   4,5   14,5 22  
28 Зайцева, Виктория Балабаново 4 2,5 2 2,5 3 3 3 13 24  
29 Макович Андрей (отец) Обнинск 6       4   3 13 24  
30 Крылов, Владимир Троицк   4,5   2 3   3,5 13 24  
31 Афонасьев, Даня Обнинск   2 2,5 2,5 3 3   11  
Поколение NEXT
32 Афонасьева Анна Обнинск   2 2,5   2 3 3 10,5  
33 Шарипов, Мунир Малоярославец   3   1,5 4     8,5  
34 Макович, Андрей (сын) Обнинск   3     3   2,5 8,5  
35 Панько, Александр Обнинск   4   4 4     12  
36 Наибов, Рафаэль Балабаново 3     2,5 3 3 3 12  
37 Выставкин Александр Обнинск 3,5 4   4       11,5  
38 Корольков, Алексей Обнинск     3,5 3 5     11,5  
39 Калашников, Виктор Малоярославец 4,5   5         9,5  
40 Глушков, Лев Троицк   5   4,5       9,5  
41 Гонцевич Михаил Ермолино 2,5     3   3,5   9  
42 Александров, Анатолий Обнинск         4 4   8  
43 Понарин, Денис Королев       3,5   4   7,5  
44 Петров, Владимир Обнинск 3 4           7  
45 Петухов, Николай Жуков 0 0,5     3 3   6,5  
46 Смирнов, Егор Обнинск         1 3 2 6  
47 Верещагин, Иван Жуков   2   1,5   2   5,5  
48 Желнин, Владимир Калуга   5           5  
49 Тарасов, Игорь Калуга   5           5  
50 Иванов Александр Жуков   3   2       5  
51 Судаков, Артем Обнинск   3     2     5  
52 Сеньковский, Константин Обнинск       1 1 2 1 5  
53 Денисов, Николай Калуга   4,5           4,5  
54 Елишев, Иван Обнинск   4,5           4,5  
55 Столяров Александр Белоусово 4,5             4,5  
56 Торлопов,  Никита Боровск           4,5   4,5  
57 Мережко, Игорь               4,5 4,5  
58 Мамедов, Николай Калуга   4           4  
59 Даниелян, Артак Малоярославец   2     2     4  
60 Постоенко, Петр Износки         4     4  
61 Власенко, Влад Обнинск         4     4  
62 Карапетян, Степан Обнинск           3 1 4  
63 Кощеев, Арсений Обнинск   2,5         1,5 4  
64 Сайфутдинов, Амин Боровск           2 2 4  
65 Шарипов, С Малоярославец   3,5           3,5  
66 Охрямкин, Денис Обнинск       2,5 1     3,5  
67 Балгимбаев, Олег Юхнов         3,5     3,5  
68 Хрипунов, Алексей Медынь         3,5     3,5  
69 Марочкин, Вычеслав Боровск           3,5   3,5  
70 Костромин,  Обнинск     0       3,5 3,5  
71 Бенников, Александр Обнинск   3           3  
72 Ласточкин Александр Обнинск 3             3  
73 Лебедев, Юрий Балабаново         3     3  
74 Воронина, Галина Малоярославец         3     3  
75 Самарга, Рамина Боровск           3   3  
76 Ершов, Владимир Белоусово     2,5         2,5  
77 Нехоченинов Саша Обнинск 2,5             2,5  
78 Комаров, Борис Медынь         2,5     2,5  
79 Пахтемиров, Виктор Юхнов         2,3     2,3  
80 Бодрова Кристина Обнинск   2           2  
81 Буданов, Алексей Обнинск   2           2  
82 Логинов, Антон Обнинск   2           2  
83 Лысиков Александр Белоусово 2             2  
84 Бодунов, Андрей Малоярославец         2     2  
85 Купцова, Марина Малоярославец         2     2  
86 Мазуров, Михаил Малоярославец         2     2  
87 Кузнецов, Алеша Обнинск             2 2  
88 Беляков, Сергей Белоусово     1,5         1,5  
89 Понарина, Тая Королев       1,5       1,5  
90 Тарасик, Сергей Боровск           1,5   1,5  
91 Зырянов Миша Белоусово 1             1  
92 Суворов, Егор Белоусово     1         1  
93 Юракова Таисия Обнинск   1           1  
94 Мельник, Ксения Боровск           1   1  
95 Мельник Сергей Боровск           1   1  
96 Акинин, Евгений Белоусово     0         0  
97 Петров, Роман Малоярославец         0     0  
27 49 27 40 51 40 34