Чемпионат Центрального Федерального округа РФ по классическим шахматам среди мужчин
стартовый лист
13.03.2012 г. Белгород
 
           
№ п/п Ф.И участника Дата рожд. З ЭЛО Регион 
1 Чернышов Константин 11.06.1967 МГ 2561 Воронеж
2 Корнев Алексей 20.12.1976 МГ 2543 Владимир
3 Данин Александр 14.03.1986 МГ 2539 Брянск
4 Призант Ярослав 29.08.1983 ММ 2519 Кимры
5 Чернобай Артем 11.06.1989 МГ 2515 Фрязино
6 Грищенко Сергей 13.07.1984 МФ 2498 Десногорск
7 Чехов Сергей 15.06.1992 МФ 2443 Воронеж
8 Айрапетян Гор 01.07.1990 ММ 2440 Липецк
9 Айрапетян Геворг 01.07.1990 ММ 2423 Липецк
10 Александров Дмитрий 15.11.1983 МФ 2376 Тверь
11 Родин Дмитрий 22.01.1975 КМС 2371 Воронеж
12 Ноздрачёв Леонид 12.09.1989 МФ 2354 Подольск
13 Округин Сергей 15.05.1905 ММ 2341 Ярославль
14 Елизаров Андрей 01.01.1963 МФ 2340 Белгород
15 Оленин Николай 03.10.1966 ММ 2338 Орел
16 Рудаков Сергей 17.07.1974 КМС 2314 Тверь
17 Климентов Роман 10.11.1974 КМС 2286 Воронеж
18 Мышкин Никита 04.07.1992 КМС 2286 Иваново
19 Журихин Александр 06.03.1995 КМС 2279 Воронеж
20 Лоскутов Святослав 03.03.1993 КМС 2261 Елец
21 Урюпин Игорь 02.05.1961 КМС 2249 Тамбов
22 Ужва Андрей 10.06.1988 МФ 2246 Белгород
23 Шкалов Олег 07.01.1985 КМС 2231 Кострома
24 Диденко Сергей 28.04.1990 КМС 2222 Курск
25 Лойко Алексей 26.07.1993 КМС 2215 Белгород
26 Погосян Георгий  01.03.1967 МФ 2201 Смоленская обл.
27 Хорошилов Никита 17.05.1995 КМС 2189 Белгород
28 Клюев Александр 21.07.1997 КМС 2168 Фрязино
29 Торлопов Никита 25.04.1996 КМС 2161 Долгопрудный
30 Авдеев Руслан 15.06.1993 КМС 2159 Ярославль
31 Щепеткова Маргарита 17.03.1988 КМС 2140 Владимир
32 Попелышев Игорь 13.10.1949 КМС 2129 Фрязино
33 Мухин Виктор 03.06.1940 КМС 2102 Электросталь
34 Харламов Антон 30.07.1990 КМС 2100 Белгород
35 Ананикян Андрей 01.07.1983 КМС 2096 Белгород
36 Грачев Андрей 01.02.1998 1 1997 Липецк
37 Григорьев Илья 28.11.2001 1 1968 Липецк
38 Ижокин Игорь 10.09.1990 1 1949 Липецк
39 Мартиросян  Арсен 14.01.1986 КМС 1894 Алексеевка
40 Карасев Дмитрий 07.11.1995 1 1886 Белгород
41 Евсюков Алексей 06.01.1977 1 1857 Липецк
42 Першин Сергей 03.06.1985 КМС 1828 Алексеевка
43 Зенкина Марина 12.04.1998 1 1789 Белгород
44 Климентов Евгений 03.03.2000 КМС 1776 Воронеж
45 Цурупа Александр 25.04.2000 1 1733 Белгород
46 Гончаров Евгений 26.12.1997 1   Белгород
47 Лоскутов Илья 29.04.2001 1   Белгород
48 Прошкин Александр 20.02. КМС   Брянская область