Открытое первенство Московской области -
Этап Кубка России среди мальчиков до 8 лет.
список участников
Фамилия    Имя Разряд Д.Р. Область
1 Аландаренко Евгений 4 01.05.2005 Московская
2 Алишев Артём 4 26.12.2004 Московская
3 Андреев Данила 4 13.01.2004 Московская
4 Анчиков Владимир 2 05.03.2005 Москва
5 Бакулин Александр б/р 11.10.2004 Московская
6 Беляков Владимир 4 01.01.2005 Московская
7 Богданов Даниил б/р 14.12.2004 Московская
8 Буюкли Егор 3 21.02.2004 Московская
9 Габдуллин Денис 2 04.05.2004 Москва
10 Газимагомедов Магомед б/р 16.08.2004 Московская
11 Горбунов Дмитрий 2 01.01.2004 Калужская
12 Горен Александр 1 06.02.2004 Владимирская
13 Горячев Иван 2 09.04.2004 Ивановская
14 Грехов Лука б/р 14.04.2005 Московская
15 Грунин Денис б/р 21.07.2007 Московская
16 Давыдов Глеб б/р 14.11.2005 Московская
17 Деяк Иосиф 4 07.03.2004 Московская
18 Евсеев Глеб 3 01.09.2004 Татарстан
19 Ефименко Валерий б/р 11.01.2004 Московская
20 Журавлёв Игнат 3 20.12.2004 Московская
21 Закиров Евгений 3 31.03.2004 Московская
22 Золотин Даниил 2 06.07.2004 Ярославская
23 Ильюшин Тимофей 3 01.01.2004 Москва
24 Камышный Георгий б/р 13.02.2006 Московская
25 Камышный Фёдор 4 07.06.2004 Московская
26 Кириллов Дмитрий 3 19.08.2005 Ивановская
27 Клинный Егор 4 25.03.2004 Московская
28 Коновалов Алексей 3 01.01.2004 Московская
29 Крюков Алексей 2 07.05.2004 Московская
30 Кушнаренко Егор 4 24.07.2005 Московская
31 Лёвкин Лев 2 17.06.2005 Москва
32 Максимов Александр 3 11.06.2004 Московская
33 Муратов Булат 3 27.04.2004 Татарстан
34 Назаров Александр 4 16.06.2004 Татарстан
35 Никитенко Михаил 2 27.01.2005 Москва
36 Новиков Роман 3 01.01.2004 Московская
37 Носов Семён 3 02.04.2004 Московская
38 Огурцов Игорь 2 01.01.2004 Калужская
39 Опарин Дмитрий 2 16.04.2004 Владимирская
40 Павлинов Александр 2 10.09.2004 Владимирская
41 Паешин Андрей б/р 12.05.2004 Московская
42 Пилюгин Дмитрий 3 29.05.2004 Московская
43 Ребрык Максим 3 11.06.2004 Московская
44 Ревяков Никита 4 25.03.2004 Московская
45 Рустамов Сизгин 3 11.11.2005 Московская
46 Сидоров Иван 3 07.04.2004 Московская
47 Сидоров Михаил 3 07.04.2004 Московская
48 Улитин Владимир 4 05.05.2004 Московская
49 Холкин Арсений 3 16.02.2004 Москва
50 Черепенников Всеволод 3 17.03.2005 Московская
51 Чиковани Давид 3 21.07.2004 Москва
52 Шавернев Артём 4 11.06.2004 Московская
53 Шарафутдинов Тимур 4 20.06.2004 Московская