Final

Rank Name Flags Score M/F Rating TPR W-We BH 123456789
1 Садовский Артём Тула 7.5 M 2363 2510 +1.64 50.0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½
2IM Чехов Сергей Воронеж 7.0 M 2488 2506 +0.26 53.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
3GM Кабанов Николай Сургут 7.0 M 2476 2470 +0.07 51.0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1
4FM Апрышко Глеб Москва 7.0 M 2273 2451 +2.06 49.0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1
5 Аминов Андрей Воронеж 6.5 M 2295 2413 +1.49 51.5 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1
6IM Ильюшенок Илья Электросталь 6.5 M 2491 2402 -0.74 50.5 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½
7FM Черепанов Владислав 6.5 M 2297 2406 +1.39 50.0 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 1
8FM Попов Кирилл Воронеж 6.0 M 2274 2384 +1.40 55.5 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0
9FM Холопов Александр Челябинск 6.0 M 2329 2336 +0.19 51.5 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
10 Журов Сергей Электросталь 6.0 M 2278 2232 -0.42 48.5 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½
11 Евдокимов Алексей Владимир 6.0 M 2193 2310 +1.51 48.5 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 1
12FM Крылов Иван Москва 6.0 M 2295 2236 -0.52 45.0 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1
13 Кордумов Сергей 6.0 M 2123 2214 +1.27 42.5 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1
14 Цветков Андрей Москва 6.0 M 2054 2228 +2.21 39.5 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½
15 Батюк Артём Пушкино 5.5 M 2288 2235 -0.51 50.0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ ½
16 Шкалов Олег Кострома 5.5 M 2231 2237 +0.24 48.0 1 1 0 + ½ ½ 1 ½ 0
17 Давыдянц Эдуард Серпухов 5.5 M 2159 2174 +0.38 46.0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
18FM Сулейманьянц Одисей Пуш Горы 5.5 M 2221 2229 +0.20 45.5 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½
19 Петров Александр Москва 5.5 M 2060 2178 +1.57 44.0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½
20 Антонов Александр Москва 5.5 M 2113 2059 -0.42 42.0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1
21 Максимов Антон Владимир 5.5 M 2178 2031 -1.36 40.5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 1
22 Хоботова Олеся Обнинск 5.5 F 2047 2051 +0.27 36.0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½
23IM Орлинков Максим Москва 5.0 M 2322 2265 -0.59 51.5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
24 Лысенко Маргарита Фрязино 5.0 F 2059 2256 +2.27 49.5 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0
25 Конаплёв Антон Смоленск 5.0 M 2147 2063 -0.82 45.0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0
26 Денишев Марат Железнодорожный 5.0 M 2270 2113 -1.57 43.5 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½
27 Власов Валентин Великие Луки 5.0 M 2306 2108 -2.11 43.0 0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½
28 Романов Станислав Москва 5.0 M 2125 2020 -1.08 43.0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½
29 Ананикян Андрей Белгород 5.0 M 2107 2104 +0.10 43.0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1
30 Климов Иван Белгород 5.0 M 2061 2119 +0.71 42.0 1 0 1 0 + 1 0 ½ ½
31 Мкрытчян Арсен Ереван 5.0 M 1810 2114 +3.16 42.0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½
32 Кононов Владислав Владимир 5.0 M 2030 2000 -0.30 41.0 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 1
33WFM Смирнова Екатерина Владимир 5.0 F 2213 2062 -1.61 40.0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 0
34 Левченко Евгений Лангепас 5.0 M 1892 2003 +1.21 38.5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
35 Палтусов Сергей 5.0 M 1893 1989 +0.98 36.5 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1
36 Кочетков Виктор Мордовия 5.0 M 1855 1915 +0.62 36.0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½
37 Жилейкин Андрей Воронеж 4.5 M 2208 2032 -1.83 48.5 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½
38 Прялухин Данила Архангельск 4.5 M 1929 1981 +0.56 41.0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0
39 Морозова Юлия Москва 4.5 F 2030 2001 -0.34 40.5 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½
40 Гулевич Анатолий Ю-Польский 4.5 M 2099 1890 -2.21 38.0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 1
41 Арутюнова Ася Владимир 4.5 F 1850 1887 +0.35 37.5 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1
42 Махно Мария Фрязино 4.5 F 1794 1915 +1.26 37.0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 ½ ½
43 Орехов Степан Владимир 4.5 M 1862 1746 -1.26 32.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 ½
44 Неизвестных Виталий Байкит 4.0 M 2155 2013 -1.57 45.0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0
45WFM Павлова Ксения wi 4.0 F 2108 2013 -1.03 44.0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0
46 Гуткин Борис Владимир 4.0 M 2102 1942 -1.72 43.0 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½
47 Дзагов Тембулат Нальчик 4.0 M 1890 1947 +0.57 42.5 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0
48 Лысенко Виктория Фрязино 4.0 F 1888 1975 +0.87 41.5 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½
49 Породько Александр Москва 4.0 M 1971 1850 -1.34 38.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ ½
50 Марцева Светлана Владимир 4.0 F 1808 1798 -0.18 36.5 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1
51 Потёмкин Евгений Москва 4.0 M 1818 1858 +0.40 36.0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
52 Чулкова Ксения Москва 4.0 F 1741 1884 +1.47 36.0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
53 Горен Александр Владимир 4.0 M 1630 1823 +1.99 36.0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 1
54 Дмитриев Николай Москва 4.0 M 1807 1868 +0.64 35.5 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½
55 Чулков Павел Москва 4.0 M 2104 1796 -3.19 34.0 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0
56 Чистякова Дарья Фрязино 4.0 F 1850 1832 -0.26 34.0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
57 Карасёв Валерий Владимир 4.0 M 1815 1806 -0.21 34.0 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1
58 Сивяков Георгий Владимир 3.5 M 1789 1993 +1.91 44.0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 0
59 Голубева Мария Владимир 3.5 F 1848 1810 -0.35 37.0 0 1 0 1 - - 1 0 ½
60 Левкин Лев Москва 3.5 M 1580 1725 +1.42 36.5 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½
61 Силин Виктор Юрьев-Польский 3.5 M 1835 1802 -0.53 35.0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0
62 Зотова Наталья Меленки 3.5 F 1827 1745 -1.12 34.5 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0
63 Моисеев Дмитрий Москва 3.5 M 1584 1664 +0.74 32.0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1
64 Беспалова Яна Псков 3.5 M 1646 1634 -0.28 29.5 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½
65 Лошаков Дмитрий Киржач 3.0 M 1943 1792 -1.86 38.5 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Крылов Владимир Москва 3.0 M 1792 1784 -0.22 37.5 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0
67 Дудин Глеб Москва 3.0 M 1688 1731 +0.28 37.0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½
68 Шалопутова Анастасия Белгород 3.0 F 1571 1710 +1.29 37.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0
69 Порошин Александр Архангельск 3.0 M 1587 1597 -0.04 33.0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 +
70 Соколов Олег Гусь-Хрустальны 3.0 M 1775 1654 -1.41 32.5 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0
71 Телегина Татьяна Юрьев-Польский 3.0 F 1743 1572 -2.10 29.0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½
72 Совина Мария Иваново 2.5 F 1583 1618 +0.09 35.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½
73 Черноглазов Виталий Москва 2.5 M 1567 1576 -0.08 34.0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0
74 Благовещинский Николай Москва 2.5 M 1542 1438 -1.09 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 + 1 0 ½
75 Новиков Никита Москва 2.5 M 1542 1451 -0.94 29.0 0 0 0 + 0 0 0 1 ½
76 Солдатов Арнольд Собинка 2.0 M 2085 2080 +0.07 42.0 1 0 1 - - - - - -
77 Дамбиев Фёдор 2.0 M 1619 1524 -0.81 34.0 + 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 -
78 Касаева София w 2.0 F 1533 1487 -0.32 31.5 0 0 + 0 0 1 0 0 -
79 Минько Ульяна 2.0 F 1170 785 -0.77 28.0 0 + 0 0 0 0 0 0 +

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 27-08-2015 at 18:18