Таблица
Первенства ЦФО РФ по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет  
29 марта 2016 г -3 апреля 2016 г. Суздаль
nr Name город nat rat. Fide-ID дата рожд. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 О М К
2 Фомин  Никита Дубна 1429 1429 44152604 14-01-2008 25w1 15b1 13w1 10b1 26w1 19b½ 4w1 29b1 7w0 7,5 1 50,5
7 Кротов Дамиан Калужская 2   24208213 15-02-2008 30b1 19w0 28b1 17w1 14b1 29w0 44b1 26w1 2b1 7 2 52
29 Шекера Артём Московская 1 юн   54157722 24-01-2008 6b1 14w1 8b1 4w0 30b½ 7b1 18w1 2w0 3b1 6,5 3 54
19 Патракеев Панкрат Кострома 3 1404 44143664 10-01-2008 41w1 7b1 1w½ 3b1 4b1 2w½ 26b0 28b1 6w½ 6,5 4 51,5
4 Чертков Максим Коломна 1   54145481 17-03-2009 27w1 16b1 18w1 29b1 19w0 11b1 2b0 3w½ 26b1 6,5 5 51
26 Карпенцев Михаил Тверская 1 юн 1440 * 54101360 31-01-2008 3w1 9b1 11w1 1b1 2b0 6w1 19w1 7b0 4w0 6 6 53,5
28 Телин Святослав Чехов 1 юн   54169755 15-02-2008 5w1 11b0 7w0 9b1 16w1 37b1 10b1 19w0 24b1 6 7 46,5
6 Жуков Максим Владимир 2   2421979 27-09-2008 29w0 43b1 20w1 35b1 10w1 26b0 11w½ 18b1 19b½ 6 8 45,5
5 Дмитриев Рудольф Кострома 2   44173180 17-04-2008 28b0 34w1 24b1 14w0 22b1 44w0 30w1 15b1 1w1 6 9 43
14 Королев Константин Ивановская обл. 3   44158920 28-04-2008 37w1 29b0 36w1 5b1 7w0 27b1 3w0 8w1 11b½ 5,5 10 48
3 Лобанов Иван Киржач 1   54169097 04-04-2008 26b0 32w1 22b1 19w0 24b1 25w1 14b1 4b½ 29w0 5,5 11 48
11 Гусев Кирилл Ивановская обл. 3   54190193 06-03-2009 34b1 28w1 26b0 44w1 12b1 4w0 6b½ 1b½ 14w½ 5,5 12 47
18 Курышин Константин Ивановская обл. 3   54158389 18-06-2008 40b1 8w1 4b0 21w½ 1w1 30b1 29b0 6w0 27b1 5,5 13 44,5
30 Афонский Борис Чехов 2 юн   54169291 11-01-2008 7w0 41b1 9w1 13b1 29w½ 18w0 5b0 37b1 44w1 5,5 14 44
1 Калякин Сергей Обнинск 1491 1491 44173490 04-05-2008 24b1 17w1 19b½ 26w0 18b0 34w1 12b1 11w½ 5b0 5 15 46
10 Гулевич Тимофей Иваново 3   24255262 06-09-2009 33w1 20b1 35w1 2w0 6b0 15b1 28w0 27w0 22b1 5 16 43,5
15 Кривчиков  Вадим Иваново 3     25-03-2008 22b1 2w0 38b1 12w½ 17b½ 10w0 32b1 5w0 9w1 5 17 42
27 Ложкин Федор Кострома 1 юн   44173865 18-01-2008 4b0 40w1 12b0 8w1 21b1 14w0 17w1 10b1 18w0 5 18 41,5
24 Истомин Степан Чехов 1 юн     23-03-2009 1w0 37b1 5w0 33b1 3w0 13b1 31w1 9b1 28w0 5 19 41,5
12 Денисов Матвей Ермолино 3   2422922 10-07-2008 35w0 31b1 27w1 15b½ 11w0 17b1 1w0 44w½ 32b1 5 20 40,5
8 Барковский Артем Ивановская обл. 3   24226769 14-02-2008 31w1 18b0 29w0 27b0 33w1 35b1 16w1 14b0 13w1 5 21 39,5
44 Редькин Артём Ярославская 3 юн.     28-02-2008 23w1 13b0 16w1 11b0 20w1 5b1 7w0 12b½ 30b0 4,5 22 42,5
17 Кулаков Андрей Курская 3   24219681 27-01-2008 + 1b0 42w1 7b0 15w½ 12w0 27b0 34w1 20b1 4,5 23 40
37 Силин Максим Ю-Польский  2 юн     06-07-2009 14b0 24w0 32b1 31w½ 38b1 28w0 34b1 30w0 43w1 4,5 24 38
9 Белоручкин Дмитрий Иваново 3   24253260 22-08-2009 32b1 26w0 30b0 28w0 41b1 22w1 25b1 24w0 15b0 4 25 41,5
13 Киселев Михаил Иваново 3   24255254 26-09-2009 36b1 44w1 2b0 30w0 25b0 24w0 42b1 21w1 8b0 4 26 41
22 Григорьев Владимир Ивановская 1 юн   24232637 07-02-2008 15w0 33b1 3w0 36b1 5w0 9b0 35w1 31b1 10w0 4 27 38,5
35 Лукин Архип Меленки 2 юн     15-03-2008 12b1 21w1 10b0 6w0 34b0 8w0 22b0 + 16w1 4 28 38
31 Брагин Андрей Владимир 2 юн     28-03-2008 8b0 12w0 34b½ 37b½ 36w1 21w1 24b0 22w0 42b1 4 29 35,5
25 Калинников Александр Воскресенск 1 юн     18-09-2009 2b0 38w0 43w1 42b1 13w1 3b0 9w0 20b0 34b1 4 30 35,5
20 Пуховский Антон Ивановская обл. 3   24215597 01-03-2009 42b1 10w0 6b0 38w1 44b0 32w0 23b1 25w1 17w0 4 31 35
32 Ерофеев Матвей Ивановская обл. 2 юн   24246824 16-05-2008 9w0 3b0 37w0 23b1 40w1 20b1 15w0 16b1 12w0 4 32 34,5
21 Сафронов Григорий Ивановская обл. 3   24253146 29-09-2009 43w½ 35b0 23w1 18b½ 27w0 31b0 33w1 13b0 36w1 4 33 33
43 Пичугин   Константин Меленки 3 юн.     20-03-2008 21b½ 6w0 25b0 34w0 42w0 + 36b1 23w1 37b0 3,5 34 32
16 Кузнецов Кирилл Рыбинск 3   24251860 06-09-2008 38b1 4w0 44b0 41w1 28b0 42w1 8b0 32w0 35b0 3 35 36,5
36 Савелькин Леонид Ю-Польский  2 юн     03-08-2009 13w0 23b1 14b0 22w0 31b0 41w1 43w0 38b1 21b0 3 36 31,5
33 Колосов Денис Владимир 2 юн   44186240 23-07-2008 10b0 22w0 40b1 24w0 8b0 38w1 21b0 41w0 + 3 37 31
42 Овчинников Максим Ю-Польский  3 юн.     17-12-2008 20w0 + 17b0 25w0 43b1 16b0 13w0 40b1 31w0 3 38 29,5
38 Аршинов Глеб Владимир 3 юн.     09-02-2008 16w0 25b1 15w0 20b0 37w0 33b0 + 36w0 40b1 3 39 29,5
23 Дворянкин Артём Меленки 1 юн     12-09-2008 44b0 36w0 21b0 32w0 + 40b1 20w0 43b0 41b1 3 40 28
34 Лопухов Георгий Владимир 2 юн     31-07-2008 11w0 5b0 31w½ 43b1 35w1 1b0 37w0 17b0 25w0 2,5 41 39,5
41 Назаренко Дмитрий Владимир 3 юн.     22-04-2009 19b0 30w0 + 16b0 9w0 36b0 40w½ 33b1 23w0 2,5 42 30
40 Кузнецов Артем Владимир 3 юн.   24244333 02-05-2008 18w0 27b0 33w0 + 32b0 23w0 41b½ 42w0 38w0 1,5 43 27,5