Final

Rank Name Flags Score M/F Rating TPR W-We BH BH-HiLo1234567891011
1 Казьмин Семен Липецк 8.5 M 2065 2002 -0.44 73.0 60.5 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1
2 Аверьянов Григорий Ярославль 8.0 M 1971 1916 -0.33 74.0 60.5 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0
3 Тер-Саакян Григорий Одинцово 8.0 M 1994 1900 -0.83 74.0 60.0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1
4 Китаев Роман Брянск 8.0 M 1742 1873 +1.88 73.5 59.5 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1
5 Волович Василий Воронеж 7.5 M 1986 1851 -1.31 70.5 57.0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1
6 Безухов Александр Белгород 7.0 M 1595 1690 +1.38 67.5 55.5 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Букатин Арсений Липецк 6.5 M 1641 1752 +1.47 73.5 60.5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 1
8 Неклюдов Тарас Мытищи 6.5 M 1496 1678 +2.63 67.5 57.0 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½
9 Стёпочкин Фёдор Орёл 6.0 M 1620 1693 +0.91 71.0 58.0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0
10 Полухин Александр Воронеж 6.0 M 1136 1522 +4.79 68.5 56.0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
11 Буюкли Егор Пушкино 6.0 M 1665 1640 -0.42 68.5 55.5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½
12 Мелкумов Богдан Новомосковск 6.0 M 1690 1613 -1.08 64.0 51.0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0
13 Нефедов Артём Балашиха 6.0 M 1494 1565 +0.99 61.0 52.0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½
14 Заметалов Тимур Рыбинск 6.0 M 1568 1545 -0.29 61.0 48.5 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0
15 Ковалев Никита Алексеевка 6.0 M 1194 1391 +2.53 46.5 39.5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
16 Шишмарев Арсений Жуковский 5.5 M 1500 1677 +2.31 73.0 60.5 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 0
17 Дятлов Олег Белгород 5.5 M 1531 1438 -1.15 63.0 51.5 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½
18 Костенко Кирилл Мытищи 5.5 M 1583 1430 -1.98 62.5 51.5 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½
19 Огурцов Игорь Калуга 5.5 M 1612 1399 -2.77 56.0 48.0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1
20 Крапчетов Даниил Можайск 5.5 M 1390 1395 +0.19 55.0 47.5 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 ½
21 Журавлев Игнат Серпухов 5.5 M 1529 1398 -1.71 54.0 45.0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1
22 Халимов Даниил Орёл 5.5 M 1246 1441 +2.43 53.5 45.0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1
23 Крапчетов Николай Можайск 5.5 M 1487 1428 -0.62 52.5 43.5 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1
24 Рудаков Сергей Воронеж 5.0 M 1567 1465 -1.36 62.0 53.0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½
25 Куркин Александр Видное 5.0 M 1574 1457 -1.52 60.5 50.5 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
26 Кулаев Фёдор Фрязино 5.0 M 1322 1346 +0.34 50.0 42.5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
27 Гамбург Александр Смоленск 4.5 M 1525 1379 -2.00 61.0 50.0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0
28 Скорев Даниил Можайск 4.5 M 1401 1346 -0.78 52.5 45.0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 0 ½
29 Жиряков Станислав Новомосковск 4.5 M 1252 1261 -0.12 44.5 37.5 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 ½ ½
30 Тарасов Даниил Белгород 4.0 M 1209 1219 -0.12 51.0 43.0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0
31 Минаев Максим Мценск 3.5 M 1000 1101 +1.02 47.5 39.5 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1
32 Демехов Георгий Курск 2.5 M 1148 1062 -1.48 48.5 41.0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 0
33 Скрынников Павел Орёл 1.5 M 1000 923 -1.02 48.0 41.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0
34 Литвиненко Иван Губкин 1.0 M 1000 847 -1.54 48.0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 ½

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 12-11-2017 at 13:29