Результаты
Номер Имя Клуб Общий Результат Имя Клуб Общий
1 Верещагин, Олег Обнинск [2] 0:1 Хотин, Дима Серпухов, Моск.обл. [2]
2 Шиляев, Федор Ижевск [2] 0:1 Морозов, Андрей Калининград [2]
3 Меерсон, Григорий Саратов [1] 0:1 Кузьмин, Иван Обнинск [1.5]
4 Булавко, Евгений Орша (Беларусь) [1.5] 1:0 Агаджанян, Сергей Обнинск [1]
5 Радивон, Арина Тула [1] 1:0 Тарасенко, Даниил Обнинск [1]
6 Тарасян, Иван Рославль, Смол.обл. [1] 0:1 Зайцева, Виктория Балабаново [1]
7 Медведева, Юлия Москва [1] .5:.5 Прохоров, Владимир Балабаново [0]
8 Старынин, Макар Обнинск [0] 1:0 Мартиросян, Артур Обнинск [0]
9 Соловьева, Карина Рославль, Смол.обл. [0] 1:0 Пропуск
Положение
Место Имя Фдрц Рйт Мстн Оценка С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогр.
1-2 Хотин, Дима 1650 3 2.0 5.0 6.0
Морозов, Андрей 1700 3 1.0 3.5 6.0
3-4 Кузьмин, Иван 1700 2.5 1.5 5.0 5.0
Булавко, Евгений 1650 2.5 1.0 4.0 5.0
5-8 Верещагин, Олег 1700 2 2.0 5.0 5.0
Шиляев, Федор 1650 2 1.0 4.0 5.0
Радивон, Арина 1700 2 0.5 4.0 3.0
Зайцева, Виктория 1650 2 0.5 3.0 4.0
9 Медведева, Юлия 1650 1.5 0.5 3.5 2.5
10-15 Меерсон, Григорий 1700 1 2.5 6.0 3.0
Тарасян, Иван 1600 1 2.0 6.5 3.0
Агаджанян, Сергей 1650 1 2.0 5.5 2.0
Тарасенко, Даниил 1600 1 2.0 5.5 2.0
Соловьева, Карина 1600 1 1.5 5.5 1.0
Старынин, Макар 1650 1 1.0 4.0 1.0
16 Прохоров, Владимир 1650 0.5 1.5 4.5 0.5
17 Мартиросян, Артур 1650 0 2.0 5.0 0.0
Таблица
Номер Имя Фдрц Рйт 1 2 3
1 Хотин, Дима 1650 7:1 10:1 5:1
2 Морозов, Андрей 1700 15:1 11:1 6:1
3 Кузьмин, Иван 1700 9:1 4:= 10:1
4 Булавко, Евгений 1650 14:1 3:= 12:1
5 Верещагин, Олег 1700 17:1 8:1 1:0
6 Шиляев, Федор 1650 12:1 17:1 2:0
7 Радивон, Арина 1700 1:0 16:1 13:1
8 Зайцева, Виктория 1650 13:1 5:0 11:1
9 Медведева, Юлия 1650 3:0 14:1 16:=
10 Меерсон, Григорий 1700 16:1 1:0 3:0
11 Тарасян, Иван 1600 0:1 2:0 8:0
12 Агаджанян, Сергей 1650 6:0 15:1 4:0
13 Тарасенко, Даниил 1600 8:0 0:1 7:0
14 Соловьева, Карина 1600 4:0 9:0 0:1
15 Старынин, Макар 1650 2:0 12:0 17:1
16 Прохоров, Владимир 1650 10:0 7:0 9:=
17 Мартиросян, Артур 1650 5:0 6:0 15:0
|