Результаты
Номер Имя Клуб Общий Результат Имя Клуб Общий
1 Безлюдов, Станислав Орша (Беларусь) [4.5] .5:.5 Курзюков, Андрей Екатеринбург [4.5]
2 Лоскутов, Владислав Рославль, Смол.бл. [4.5] .5:.5 Моисеев, Александр Калуга [4.5]
3 Габдуллин, Михаил Екатеринбург [4] 0:1 Сегодник, Антон Брест (Беларусь) [4]
4 Ерамян, Гамлет Саратов [3.5] 1:0 Глушков, Лев Моск. обл. [3.5]
5 Гейвондян, Арман Москва [3.5] .5:.5 Селезнева, Екатерина Москва [3]
6 Ерохин, Павел Обнинск [3] 0:1 Сысойкина, Лидия Ожерелье, Моск.обл. [3]
7 Матыцина, Надя Обнинск [3] 0:1 Медведева, Анна Калининград [3]
8 Власенко, Влад Обнинск [3] 0:1 Кушнерев, Олег Обнинск [3]
9 Поваренных, Лидия Екатеринбург [2.5] 0:1 Терешечкина, Майя Железнодорожный, Моск.обл. [3]
10 Голодаева, Ольга Саратов [2] .5:.5 Булавко, Дмитрий Орша (Беларусь) [2]
11 Попова, Евгения Обнинск [2] 1:0 Капорская, Капитолина Тула [1]
12 Хиталенко, Кирилл Ижевск [2] 1:0 Голышев, Александр Обнинск [0]
Положение
Место Имя Фдрц Рйт Мстн Оценка Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогр.
1-5 Безлюдов, Станислав 1850 5 31.0 22.5 20.5
Моисеев, Александр 1850 5 30.5 22.5 23.0
Курзюков, Андрей 1900 5 29.5 22.0 21.5
Сегодник, Антон 1700 5 29.0 21.5 22.5
Лоскутов, Владислав 1850 5 29.0 21.5 20.0
6 Ерамян, Гамлет 1940 4.5 29.5 21.5 19.5
7-12 Терешечкина, Майя 1800 4 28.0 20.5 17.0
Гейвондян, Арман 1800 4 26.5 19.0 16.5
Габдуллин, Михаил 1800 4 26.0 20.0 17.0
Сысойкина, Лидия 1958 4 25.0 17.5 14.0
Кушнерев, Олег 1750 4 24.0 16.0 14.0
Медведева, Анна 1700 4 20.5 16.5 12.0
13-14 Глушков, Лев 1800 3.5 26.5 18.5 16.0
Селезнева, Екатерина 1750 3.5 22.0 17.0 12.0
15-19 Попова, Евгения 1700 3 24.0 18.0 12.0
Ерохин, Павел 1750 3 23.5 18.0 12.0
Матыцина, Надя 1845 3 23.0 18.0 14.0
Власенко, Влад 1700 3 22.0 16.0 11.0
Хиталенко, Кирилл 1700 3 19.0 15.0 9.5
20-22 Поваренных, Лидия 1800 2.5 22.0 17.0 11.5
Булавко, Дмитрий 1700 2.5 21.5 15.5 8.0
Голодаева, Ольга 1800 2.5 18.5 13.5 8.5
23 Капорская, Капитолина 1700 1 18.0 14.0 4.0
24 Голышев, Александр 1700 0 19.5 14.5 0.0
Таблица
Номер Имя Фдрц Рйт Общий 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Сысойкина, Лидия 1958 4 13:L 17:W 11:W 4:L 5:L 22:W 14:W
2. Ерамян, Гамлет 1940 4.5 14:W 8:W 6:L 13:W 23:D 4:L 10:W
3. Курзюков, Андрей 1900 5 15:W 12:W 23:L 8:W 13:W 6:D 4:D
4. Безлюдов, Станислав 1850 5 16:W 9:D 5:D 1:W 6:D 2:W 3:D
5. Лоскутов, Владислав 1850 5 17:W 13:D 4:D 10:D 1:W 23:W 6:D
6. Моисеев, Александр 1850 5 18:W 22:W 2:W 23:D 4:D 3:D 5:D
7. Матыцина, Надя 1845 3 19:W 23:L 12:D 15:D 16:D 13:D 21:L
8. Габдуллин, Михаил 1800 4 20:W 2:L 21:W 3:L 22:W 10:W 23:L
9. Гейвондян, Арман 1800 4 21:W 4:D 13:L 12:W 10:L 15:W 16:D
10. Глушков, Лев 1800 3.5 22:L 18:W 14:W 5:D 9:W 8:L 2:L
11. Голодаева, Ольга 1800 2.5 23:L 19:W 1:L 22:L 24:L 20:W 17:D
12. Поваренных, Лидия 1800 2.5 24:W 3:L 7:D 9:L 18:L 19:W 13:L
13. Терешечкина, Майя 1800 4 1:W 5:D 9:W 2:L 3:L 7:D 12:W
14. Ерохин, Павел 1750 3 2:L 20:W 10:L 21:W 15:L 17:W 1:L
15. Кушнерев, Олег 1750 4 3:L 24:D 22:W 7:D 14:W 9:L 18:W
16. Селезнева, Екатерина 1750 3.5 4:L 21:L 19:W 24:W 7:D 18:D 9:D
17. Булавко, Дмитрий 1700 2.5 5:L 1:L 24:D 18:D 20:W 14:L 11:D
18. Власенко, Влад 1700 3 6:L 10:L 20:W 17:D 12:W 16:D 15:L
19. Голышев, Александр 1700 0 7:L 11:L 16:L 20:L 21:L 12:L 24:L
20. Капорская, Капитолина 1700 1 8:L 14:L 18:L 19:W 17:L 11:L 22:L
21. Медведева, Анна 1700 4 9:L 16:W 8:L 14:L 19:W 24:W 7:W
22. Попова, Евгения 1700 3 10:W 6:L 15:L 11:W 8:L 1:L 20:W
23. Сегодник, Антон 1700 5 11:W 7:W 3:W 6:D 2:D 5:L 8:W
24. Хиталенко, Кирилл 1700 3 12:L 15:D 17:D 16:L 11:W 21:L 19:W
|